Novice

Novice Preskates


Novice B/ Novice Evaluations will be held Oct 2 and Oct 3
Please see the Evaluation tab for times

Players will participate in their first team practice the week following Thanksgiving weekend

 

SERVUS CREDIT UNION NOVICE PRESKATES 2017

All Players have been assigned to a session, please attend that session.

Reminder: Players need to bring their own practice jersey and wear full equipment

Players have also been assigned an Evaluation Session, please refer to the Novice Evaluation tab for details.

Sat Sept 30 8:00-9:00am KCB
A Blum J Lee
A Wilson J Setters
A Howorko J Brooks
A Armstrong J Peters
A Gregory J Bryant
A Bundziak J Doyle
A Misson J Lansing
A Hedberg D Shand
A Arsenault K Soloway
B Purvis K Taylor
B Foster K Walker
B Browes K Hermary
B Laughy K Maris
N Daychief S Begley 
Sat Sept 30 9:00-10:00am KCB
B McMahon K Osachoff
B Jackson K Pound
B England K Mandrusiak
B Waterhouse L Redlick
B McCrindle L Nicoll
B McGowan L Zimmerman
B Froese L Normand
B Pittman L Alexander
B Parsons L Hanson
B Newfield L villeneuve
B Love L Johnson
B Macneil L Rea
B Wade L Bullee
B Toupin L Chapman
Sat Sept 30 10:15-11:15am KCB
C House L Stuart
C Baumbach L Kletke
C Skjonsberg L Taylor
C Cotter M Goudy
C Hassel M Magyar
C Johnston M Clegg
C Turner M Duncan
C Vennard M Wilkinson
C Loucks M Roe
C Manalansan M Morrow
C Jopp M Froese
C Ryan M Alexander
C Twidale M Lyons
C Jackson M Rice
Sat Sept 30 11:15-12:15am KCB
B Bixby  T MacNeil
C Stone  
C Nepoose M Magill
C Malo M Kromm
C Bowie M Hicks
  R Hicks
C Broks M Zemenchik
C Woods N Mace
D Kletke N Gylander
D MacKenzie-Morse N Alexander
D Miller N McRorie
D Ferrier N Boucher
D Stolaryk N Parsons
D Sewell N Papez
D Kuzek N Rudlowski
Sun Oct 1 9:15-10:15am KCB
D Ovcharov N Thygesen
D Johnson N Sprovieri
D Young N Paolinelli
D Fetaz N Kushner
D St Dennis O Howdle
D Papailias O Hawes
D Machan P Klass
D Chassie Q Balon
D Benoit R Magill
E Fuchs R Bettenson
E Bichel R Stang
E Saponja R Williams
E Strawberry M Clark 
E Kelahear R Cooper
Sun Oct 1 10:15-11:15am KCB
E Chacko R Bell
E Browne R Murray
E Donaghy R Sawchuk
E Perkins R Tarasoff
E Swift R Clark
F Patton R Parsons
F Maltais S Seifried
G Dyjur S Lamoureux
G Lea S Hills
G Grantham S Korbyl
G Roth S Weir
G Maddex B Wetaski
G Fizzard S Birch
G Dakers S Peters
Sun Oct 1 11:15-12:15 KCB
H Burghardt T Saunders
H Gibson T Flett
H Wyntjes T O'Brien
H Nelson T Buckland
H Frizzley T Robichaud
I Bell T Mofford
J Wigley T Betemps
J Gilbertson T Wolgemuth
J Sissons T Schindel
J Bellmore T Nadon
J Gabrielson T Deleeuw
J Paul W Ferrier
J Dyvig W Keylock
J Kohut Z Domotor
K Hunter C Klym  

 

RDMH Sponsors



RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.
Create an Account
Forgot your Password

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.